No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose and 1 ingredient could contain lactose depending on the source.

Is Tims Dairy Natural Greek Style Yogurt Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose and 1 ingredient could contain lactose depending on the source.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Greek Style Natural Yogurt (MILK)

Check Tims Dairy Natural Greek Style Yogurt against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tims Dairy Natural Greek Style Yogurt is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
TangyAcidicMild
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieCooking
Lactose Free? Tims Dairy Natural Greek Style Yogurt | Spoonful