Is Tims Dairy smooth & creamy Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wholemilk Yogurt (MILK), Sugar, Pa Pre (4%), Cornflour, Lactase Enzyme, Natural Flavouring, Citric Acid Colour (Curcumin, Annatto).
Check Tims Dairy smooth & creamy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tims Dairy smooth & creamy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
SweetNeutral
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal Prep


