Is Tims Dairy smooth & creamy Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wholemilk Yogurt (MILK), Sugar, Pa Pre (4%), Cornflour, Lactase Enzyme, Natural Flavouring, Citric Acid Colour (Curcumin, Annatto).

Check Tims Dairy smooth & creamy against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetNeutral
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal Prep