Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Tims Dairy Vanilla Greek Style Yogurt Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Greek Style Natural Yogurt (MILK), Sugar, Natural Flavouring, Vanilla Pod Powder

Check Tims Dairy Vanilla Greek Style Yogurt against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tims Dairy Vanilla Greek Style Yogurt is available at 2 retailers

AsdaOcado

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking
Soy Free? Tims Dairy Vanilla Greek Style Yogurt | Spoonful