Is Tims Jalapeno Chips Cascade Style Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
POTATOES, CORN OIL, SUNFLOWER OIL, COTTONSEED OIL AND/OR CANOLA OIL, SALT, MALTODEXTRIN, DEXTROSE, JALAPEO PEPPER, ONION POWDER, TORULA YEAST, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, COTTONSEED OIL, GARLIC POWDER, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, EXTRACTIVES OF PAPRIKA.
Check Tims Jalapeno Chips Cascade Style against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tims Jalapeno Chips Cascade Style in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


