Is Tim's Potato Chips Cascade Style Dungeness Crab Spice Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CALCIUM, IRON, POTASSIUM, POTATOES, VEGETABLE OIL (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: CORN OIL, SUNFLOWER OIL, COTTONSEED OIL, CANOLA OIL, AND/OR SAFFLOWER OIL), SPICES (INCLUDING MUSTARD), SALT, DEXTROSE, MALTODEXTRIN, PAPRIKA (FOR COLOR), SUGAR, ONION POWDER, HONEY POWDER (MALTODEXTRIN, HONEY), DISODIUM INOSINATE, AND DISODIUM GUANYLATE, CITRIC ACID.
Check Tim's Potato Chips Cascade Style Dungeness Crab Spice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tim's Potato Chips Cascade Style Dungeness Crab Spice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySpicySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide Dish


