Is TIN EGGS WITH FRUITY CANDY Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DEXTROSE, SUCROSE, MALTODEXTRIN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, MAGNESIUM STEARATE, CARNAUBA WAX, GUM ARABIC, RED 3, RED 40, BLUE 1.
Check TIN EGGS WITH FRUITY CANDY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TIN EGGS WITH FRUITY CANDY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


