Is Tin Giftbox Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Skim Milk Powder, Butteroil, Vanillin An Artificial Flavor), Hazelnuts, Sugar, Palm Oil, Wheat Flour Whey, Lowfat Cocoa Powder, Soy Lecithin As Emulsifier, Sodium Bicarbonate As Leavening Agent, Salt, Vanillin, An Artificial Flavor
Check Tin Giftbox against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tin Giftbox in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Tin Giftbox is available at 1 retailer
Walgreens
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNutty
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking


