Is Tin Roof Sundae Ice Cream Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK, CREAM, SUGAR, CHOCOLATE RIBBON (CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, WATER, PALM OIL, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, PECTIN, DEXTROSE, MONO & DIGLYCERIDES, POLYSORBATE 80, SODIUM CITRATE, CALCIUM CHLORIDE), CORN SYRUP, *CHOCOLATE PEANUTS (PEANUTS ROASTED IN SOYBEAN AND/OR PEANUT OIL, SUGAR, COCONUT OIL, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SOY LECITHIN, SALT, VANILLA), WHEY, PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, CONTAINS LESS THAN 1% OF MONO & DIGLYCERIDES, GUAR GUM, VANILLA EXTRACT, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, CELLULOSE GEL, CELLULOSE GUM, SODIUM CITRATE, POLYSORBATE 80, CARRAGEENAN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, ANNATTO (FOR COLOR).

Check Tin Roof Sundae Ice Cream against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
SweetVanillaChocolatey
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go