Is Tin Star Foods Ghee Clarified Butter Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Unsalted Butter, Cream, Milk
Check Tin Star Foods Ghee Clarified Butter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tin Star Foods Ghee Clarified Butter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tin Star Foods Ghee Clarified Butter is available at 2 retailers
H-E-BAmazon
About this product
Butter · Stick
Flavor
ButterySavory
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingBaking


