Is Tinactin Tolnaftate Deodorant Antifungal Powder Spray Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Active Ingredient,purpose (To Deliver), Tolnaftate 1%,Antifungal Inactive Butylated Hydroxytoluene, Fragrance, Isobutane, Ppg-12-buteth-16, Sd Alcohol 40-B (120,5% V/v), Talc

Check Tinactin Tolnaftate Deodorant Antifungal Powder Spray against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tinactin Tolnaftate Deodorant Antifungal Powder Spray is available at 3 retailers

The Fresh GrocerIGAWalgreens

About this product

Unknown · Can, Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery