Is TINE, EKTE (PURE) GJETOST CHEESE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHEY, CREAM, PASTEURIZED GOAT'S MILK.

Check TINE, EKTE (PURE) GJETOST CHEESE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SweetButteryMild
Texture
CreamySoftSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingGarnishing