Is Ting Grape Soda 330ml Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Sugar, Acid (Citric Acid), Flavourings, Preservative (Sodium Benzoate), Sweetener (Sucralose), Colours (Anthocyanins, Brilliant Blue FCF)
Check Ting Grape Soda 330ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ting Grape Soda 330ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ting Grape Soda 330ml is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Can
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
Drinking


