Is Ting, Grapefruit Drink Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, SUGAR, GRAPEFRUIT JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL GRAPEFRUIT FLAVOR AND SODIUM CITRATE.
Check Ting, Grapefruit Drink against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ting, Grapefruit Drink in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ting, Grapefruit Drink is available at 2 retailers
LoblawsReal Canadian Superstore
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Can
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweetTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


