Is Tingly Teds Xtra Tingly Hot Sauce 265g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Jalapeño 39%, White Wine Vinegar, Spirit Vinegar, Double Concentrated Tomato Paste, Lemon Pulp, Sugar, Ginger, Smoked Sea Salt, Modified Starch, Smoked Paprika, Chilli Extract, Herb
Check Tingly Teds Xtra Tingly Hot Sauce 265g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tingly Teds Xtra Tingly Hot Sauce 265g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySmokyVinegary
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMeal Prep


