Is Tingly Teds Xtra Tingly Hot Sauce 265g Soy Free?

Ingredients
Jalapeño 39%, White Wine Vinegar, Spirit Vinegar, Double Concentrated Tomato Paste, Lemon Pulp, Sugar, Ginger, Smoked Sea Salt, Modified Starch, Smoked Paprika, Chilli Extract, Herb
Check Tingly Teds Xtra Tingly Hot Sauce 265g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tingly Teds Xtra Tingly Hot Sauce 265g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


