Is TINGSATION – 15ML Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lavender (Lavandula Angustifolia), Oil, Geranium (Pelargonium Graveolens), Bluegum (Eucalyptus Globulus), Leaf Oil, Bergamot (Citrus Bergamia), Rectified Fruit Oil, Tea Tree (Melaleuca Alternifolia), Organic Alcohol From Sugarcane, Tetrahydropiperine (From Black Pepper)

Check TINGSATION – 15ML against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

TINGSATION – 15ML is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Oil · Bottle

Flavor
FloralHerbaceous
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingTopping