Is Tinkyada Brown Rice Fusilli Pasta Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Brown Rice, Rice Bran, Water
Check Tinkyada Brown Rice Fusilli Pasta against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tinkyada Brown Rice Fusilli Pasta in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tinkyada Brown Rice Fusilli Pasta is available at 4 retailers
KrogerRalphsSmith'sFry's
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunchSide Dish


