Is Tinkyada Brown Rice Pasta Shells Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Brown Rice, Water

Check Tinkyada Brown Rice Pasta Shells against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tinkyada Brown Rice Pasta Shells is available at 5 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoKrogerSafeway

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
Bland
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchCooking