Is Tinkyada Brown Rice Pasta Spinach Spaghetti Gluten Free Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Brown Rice , Spinach Powder , Water .

Check Tinkyada Brown Rice Pasta Spinach Spaghetti Gluten Free against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tinkyada Brown Rice Pasta Spinach Spaghetti Gluten Free is available at 4 retailers

Jewel-OscoKrogerRalphsFry's

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep