Is Tinkyáda Brown Rice Pasta, Spinach Spaghetti Style, 12 Oz, 12ct Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Brown Rice, Spinach Powder, Water
Check Tinkyáda Brown Rice Pasta, Spinach Spaghetti Style, 12 Oz, 12ct against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tinkyáda Brown Rice Pasta, Spinach Spaghetti Style, 12 Oz, 12ct in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Tinkyáda Brown Rice Pasta, Spinach Spaghetti Style, 12 Oz, 12ct is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
NuttyEarthySavory
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingLunchMeal PrepSide Dish


