Is Tinkyada Brown Rice Pasta Spirals Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Brown Rice, Water

Check Tinkyada Brown Rice Pasta Spirals against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tinkyada Brown Rice Pasta Spirals is available at 8 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n Save

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSide DishLunch