Is Tinkyada Lasagne Brown Rice Pasta Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Brown Rice, Water
Check Tinkyada Lasagne Brown Rice Pasta against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tinkyada Lasagne Brown Rice Pasta in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tinkyada Lasagne Brown Rice Pasta is available at 6 retailers
AlbertsonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSmith'sFry's
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch


