Is Tinkyada Organic Elbows Brown Rice Pasta Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Brown Rice, Water

Check Tinkyada Organic Elbows Brown Rice Pasta against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tinkyada Organic Elbows Brown Rice Pasta is available at 3 retailers

Jewel-OscoKrogerRalphs

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSide Dish