Is Tinkyada Pasta Joy Brown Rice Pasta, Fettucini Style Pad Thai Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BROWN RICE, WATER
Check Tinkyada Pasta Joy Brown Rice Pasta, Fettucini Style Pad Thai against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tinkyada Pasta Joy Brown Rice Pasta, Fettucini Style Pad Thai in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Jovial Organic Brown Rice Pasta Spaghetti Gluten Free -- 12 oz
Jovial Organic Brown Rice Pasta Penne Rigate Gluten Free -- 12 oz
Jovial 100% Organic Gluten-Free Brown Rice Fusilli Pasta 12oz
Jovial Gluten Free Brown Rice Pasta Farfalle -- 12 oz
Trader Joes Organic Brown Rice & Quinoa Fusilli Pasta Gluten Free - 2 Pack
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepStir Fry


