Is Tinkyada Vegetable Spirals Brown Rice Pasta, 12 oz (Pack of 12) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Brown Rice, Carrot, Tomato Powder, Spinach Powder And Water

Check Tinkyada Vegetable Spirals Brown Rice Pasta, 12 oz (Pack of 12) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tinkyada Vegetable Spirals Brown Rice Pasta, 12 oz (Pack of 12) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch