Is Tiny Hero Golden Quinoa Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pre-Washed Golden Quinoa

Check Tiny Hero Golden Quinoa against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tiny Hero Golden Quinoa is available at 2 retailers

KrogerRalphs

About this product

Grain · Dried

Flavor
EarthyNutty
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide DishSalad