Is TINY JELLY BIRD EGGS CANDY, TINY JELLY BIRD EGGS Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CORNSTARCH, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH (CORN), CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE (SHELLAC), COCONUT OIL, CARNAUBA WAX, WHITE MINERAL OIL, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, RED 40, BLUE 1, YELLOW 6, YELLOW 5, RED 3.
Check TINY JELLY BIRD EGGS CANDY, TINY JELLY BIRD EGGS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TINY JELLY BIRD EGGS CANDY, TINY JELLY BIRD EGGS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


