Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Tiny Mighty Popcorn Kernels Heirloom Popcorn Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Popcorn, Unpopped Kernels. May Contain Trace Amounts Of Peanuts Or Tree Nuts.

Check Tiny Mighty Popcorn Kernels Heirloom Popcorn against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tiny Mighty Popcorn Kernels Heirloom Popcorn is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Grain · Whole, Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal PrepCooking
Peanut Free? Tiny Mighty Popcorn Kernels Heirloom Popcorn | Spoonful