Is Tiny Mighty Popcorn Kernels Heirloom Popcorn Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Popcorn, Unpopped Kernels. May Contain Trace Amounts Of Peanuts Or Tree Nuts.
Check Tiny Mighty Popcorn Kernels Heirloom Popcorn against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tiny Mighty Popcorn Kernels Heirloom Popcorn in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tiny Mighty Popcorn Kernels Heirloom Popcorn is available at 2 retailers
WalmartAmazon
About this product
Grain · Whole, Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal PrepCooking


