Is Tiny Nonpareils Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Corn Starch, Confectioner's Glaze, Carnauba Wax, Yellow 5, Red 3, Titanium Dioxide, Red 40, Blue 1, Blue 2

Check Tiny Nonpareils against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Granule

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingBaking