Is TINY, TANGY CRUNCHY CANDY Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DEXTROSE, SUGAR, MALIC ACID AND LESS THAN 2% OF CORN SYRUP, NATURAL FLAVORS, CARNAUBA WAX, COLOR ADDED, CARMINE COLOR, BLUE 1 LAKE, BLUE 2, BLUE 2 LAKE RED 40, RED 40 LAKE, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 5 LAKE, YELLOW 6, YELLOW 6 LAKE.

Check TINY, TANGY CRUNCHY CANDY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
TangyFruity
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go