Is Tiny Twists Pretzels Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Enriched Wheat Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Slat, Corn Syrup, Vegetable Oil (May Contain One Or More Of The Following: Corn, Canola, Soybean), Sodium Bicarbonate, Yeast

Check Tiny Twists Pretzels against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go