Is TIO FRANCO, REFRIED BEANS Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PREOARED BEANS, WATER, CONTAINS LESS THEN 2% OF: SALT, TOMOTO PASTE, LARD (WITH BHA, PROPYL GALLATE, AND CRITIC ACID, CHILI PEPPER, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, SPICE.

Check TIO FRANCO, REFRIED BEANS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Can

Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Side DishToppingDippingSnacking