Is Tio Pablo Chicas Corn Tortillas Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Stone Ground Corn Masa Flour, Water, Acidity Regulator (Fumaric Acid, Calcium Hydroxide), Stabiliser (Cellulose Gum), Preservatives (Potassium Sorbate, Calcium Propionate).

Check Tio Pablo Chicas Corn Tortillas against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Sheet

Flavor
EarthyNeutral
Texture
SoftThin
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepOn The GoDipping