Is Tio Pablo Tortillas Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Stone Ground C Orn Masa Flour, Water, Acidity Regulators (Fumaric Acid), Stabliser (Cellulose Gum), Preservatives (Potassium Sorbate, Calcium Propionate), Salt.

Check Tio Pablo Tortillas against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Sheet

Flavor
NeutralNutty
Texture
SoftChewy
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepSnackingLunch