Is Tio Pablo Tortillas Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Stone Ground C Orn Masa Flour, Water, Acidity Regulators (Fumaric Acid), Stabliser (Cellulose Gum), Preservatives (Potassium Sorbate, Calcium Propionate), Salt.
Check Tio Pablo Tortillas against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tio Pablo Tortillas in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Sheet
Flavor
NeutralNutty
Texture
SoftChewy
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepSnackingLunch


