Is Tio Pelon's Salsita Chipotle Especial, Chipotle Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
UNREFINED WHOLE CANE SUGAR, DISTILLED VINEGAR, CHIPOTLE PEPEPRS
Check Tio Pelon's Salsita Chipotle Especial, Chipotle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tio Pelon's Salsita Chipotle Especial, Chipotle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SmokySpicySavoryTangy
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingGarnishing


