Is Tio Santi Tortilla Strips Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN MASA FLOUR, WATER, VEGETABLE OIL (COTTONSEED, CORN AND/OR SUNFLOWER), SEA SALT.
Check Tio Santi Tortilla Strips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tio Santi Tortilla Strips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Strip
Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingToppingGarnishing


