Is TIO SANTI, VEGETABLE OIL Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
VEGETABLE OIL (SOYBEAN OIL AND/OR CANOLA OIL)
Check TIO SANTI, VEGETABLE OIL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TIO SANTI, VEGETABLE OIL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Oil · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSalad


