Is Tip Bits Gummies Sour Watermelon Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- coconut oil
coconut oil
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Soluble Prebiotic Tapioca Fiber, Allulose, Sodium Citrate, Cane Sugar, Pectin, Tartaric Acid, Citric Acid, Organic Natural Flavor, Watermelon Juice Concentrate, Ascorbic Acid, Coconut Oil, Sweet Potato And Carrot Juice (for Color), Carnauba Wax. Manufactured in a facility that also processes Egg, Milk, Peanuts, Soy, Tree Nuts, Wheat.
Check Tip Bits Gummies Sour Watermelon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tip Bits Gummies Sour Watermelon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


