Is Tip Top Choc Bar Ice Cream On Stick Mini Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- tree nuts
tree nuts
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Ice Cream [Milk, Cream (Milk), Liquid Sugar, Water , Milk Solids, Glucose Syrup (From Maize), Stabili sers (412, 410 and/or 407, 401), Emulsifiers (471 and/or 477), Natural Flavour], Compound Chocolate (48%) [Sugar, Vegetable Oil, Milk Solids, Cocoa Bu tt
Check Tip Top Choc Bar Ice Cream On Stick Mini against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tip Top Choc Bar Ice Cream On Stick Mini in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Halo Top Creamery, Ice Cream Sea Salt Caramel, 16 Fl Oz
Halo Top Peanut Butter Cup Light Ice Cream 1 Pint - 16 Oz
Snickers Ice Cream Bar - 2.8 Fl. Oz.
Halo Top Mint Chip Light Ice Cream, With A Good Source of Protein, Lower Calorie Frozen Dessert, 16 fl oz Pint
Halo Top Chocolate Caramel Brownie Light Ice Cream, With A Good Source of Protein, Lower Calorie Frozen Dessert, 16 fl oz Pint
Where to buy
Tip Top Choc Bar Ice Cream On Stick Mini is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Ice Cream · Bar, Stick


