Is Tip Top Crave Ice Cream Chocolate Cake 1.2l Wheat Free?
Why it's not wheat free
- wheat flour
- soy & wheat
wheat flour
Dietitian noteWheat is the most popular cereal grain in the world. It can be found in a wide variety of foods from pastas and breads to chips and other savory snacks.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Ice Cream (Cream, Milk, Liquid Sugar, Water, Glucose Syrup,sup,1,/sup,, Cocoa Powder , Whey Powder, Emulsifiers , Stabilisers , Natural Flavours), Chocolate Fudge Ripple, Sugar, Water, Glucose Syrup,sup,1,/sup,, Cocoa Powder , Thickener , Hydrogenated Coconut Oil, Milk Solids, Salt, Emulsifier , Natural Flavour), Chocolate Cake Pieces, Wheat Flour, Sugar, Butter (Cream, Salt), Sunflower Oil, Cocoa Powder , Water, Golden Syrup, Natural Flavour, Water, Raising Agent , Salt, Stabiliser ), Choc Flakes, Milk, Soy, From Maize Ice Cream Contains A Minimum Of 10% Milk Fat
Check Tip Top Crave Ice Cream Chocolate Cake 1.2l against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tip Top Crave Ice Cream Chocolate Cake 1.2l in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Breyers Ice Cream Light Lactose Free Vanilla - 1.5 Quart
Lactaid Lactose Free Vanilla Ice Cream
Lactaid® Cookies & Cream 100% Lactose Free Ice Cream 1 qt. Tub
Lactaid® Chocolate 100% Lactose Free Ice Cream 1 qt. Tub
Dairy Free Cashew Milk Frozen Dessert, Chocolate Cookies N’ Cream, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 1 pint
Where to buy
Tip Top Crave Ice Cream Chocolate Cake 1.2l is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


