Is Tip Top Crave Ice Cream Chocolate Cake 1.2l Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ice Cream (Cream, Milk, Liquid Sugar, Water, Glucose Syrup,sup,1,/sup,, Cocoa Powder , Whey Powder, Emulsifiers , Stabilisers , Natural Flavours), Chocolate Fudge Ripple, Sugar, Water, Glucose Syrup,sup,1,/sup,, Cocoa Powder , Thickener , Hydrogenated Coconut Oil, Milk Solids, Salt, Emulsifier , Natural Flavour), Chocolate Cake Pieces, Wheat Flour, Sugar, Butter (Cream, Salt), Sunflower Oil, Cocoa Powder , Water, Golden Syrup, Natural Flavour, Water, Raising Agent , Salt, Stabiliser ), Choc Flakes, Milk, Soy, From Maize Ice Cream Contains A Minimum Of 10% Milk Fat

Check Tip Top Crave Ice Cream Chocolate Cake 1.2l against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tip Top Crave Ice Cream Chocolate Cake 1.2l is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go