Is Tip Top Fruju Pineapple Crush Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Reconstituted Pineapple Juice (25%), Sugar, Acidity Regulators (Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid), Natural Flavor, Stabilizer (466), Natural Color (Turmeric).

Check Tip Top Fruju Pineapple Crush against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetAcidic
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking