Is Tip Top Ice Cream Neopolitan tub 2l Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ice Cream (Cream, Milk, Liquid Sugar, Water, Glucose Syrup,sup,1,/sup,, Milk Solids Non Fat, Cocoa Powder , Emulsifiers , Vegetable Gums , Natural Colours (120, 160B, 160A), Natural Flavours), Ice Cream Contains A Minimum Of 10% Milk Fat, 1 From Maize
Check Tip Top Ice Cream Neopolitan tub 2l against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tip Top Ice Cream Neopolitan tub 2l in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tip Top Ice Cream Neopolitan tub 2l is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
VanillaChocolateyFruity
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


