Is Tip Top Jelly Tip Ice Cream On Stick Minis Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Raspberry Jelly (43%) [Water, Sugar, Natural Flavo urs, Stabiliser (Sodium Aliginate), Natural Colour s (163, 120), Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid)] Ic e Cream [Milk, Cream, Liquid Sugar, Water, Milk So lids, Glucose syrup (From Maize), Emulsifier (471

Check Tip Top Jelly Tip Ice Cream On Stick Minis against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tip Top Jelly Tip Ice Cream On Stick Minis is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Ice Cream · Stick

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go