Is Tip Top Jelly Tip Ice Cream On Stick Standard Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Raspberry Jelly (43%) [Water, Sugar, Natural Flavo urs, Stabiliser (Sodium Aliginate), Natural Colour s (163, 120), Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid)] Ic e Cream [Milk, Cream, Liquid Sugar, Water, Milk So lids, Glucose syrup (From Maize), Emulsifier (471
Check Tip Top Jelly Tip Ice Cream On Stick Standard against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tip Top Jelly Tip Ice Cream On Stick Standard in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tip Top Jelly Tip Ice Cream On Stick Standard is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Ice Cream · Bar, Stick
Flavor
FruitySweetChocolatey
Texture
CreamySmoothSoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


