Is Tip Top Rocky Road Strawberry Egg Free?

Ingredients
Ice Cream [cream (milk), Milk, Liquid Sugar, Water, Glucose Syrup (from Maize), Milk Solids, Stabilisers (412, 410 And/or 407, 401), Natural Colours (beetred, Turmeric), Natural Flavours, Emulsifier (471 And/or 477), Acidity Regulator (lactic Acidi], Biscuit Crumb (5%) [wheat Flour, Sugar, Vegetable Oil, Glucose Syrup (from Maize), Malt Extract Barley), Cocoa Powder, Raising Agent (sodium Bicarbonate), Salt, Natural Flavour]. Contains: Milk, Gluten, Wheat May Be Present: Peanut, Tree Nuts.
Check Tip Top Rocky Road Strawberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tip Top Rocky Road Strawberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 3 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


