Is Tip Top Sunblest Multi Grain Sandwich Slice Bread Loaf Bakery 700g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Unbleached Wheat Flour, Water, Mixed Grains(16%) (Kibbled Rye and/or Triticale, Kibbled Wheat), Baker's Yeast, Wheat Gluten, Vinegar, Iodised Salt, Canola Oil, Soy Flour, Emulsifier (481, 472e), Vitamins (Thiamin, Folic Acid).
Check Tip Top Sunblest Multi Grain Sandwich Slice Bread Loaf Bakery 700g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tip Top Sunblest Multi Grain Sandwich Slice Bread Loaf Bakery 700g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Loaf
Flavor
MildNutty
Texture
SoftGrainy
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastMeal Prep


